logo - kopie

Uitslagen 10-10-2021

Uitslagen van de meeting van 10 oktober 2021

Uitslagen van de koersen van 10 oktober 2021.

1. LEK Sloopwerken - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
110Jannie van TomRob de Vlieger1.18,3
24Fip JuniorMats Wester
32Kissmequick-Jim Veldman
43Ipson BokoDjimmy Schneider
58Cassidy Byd-Caroline Aalbers
67Joan Collins-Tom Kooyman
79Kiss and RideBas Crebas
89King LouieRick Ebbinge
95Gently BokoSytske de Vries
1011Kattuso BokoJaap van Rijn
11

2. De Doordravertje's - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
14CashflowSystke de Vries1.19,9
23EzioStéphanie Gueret1.20,4
31Ivor VHLuca van Toor1.33,7
46Velten LimelightSusan WiedijkA
55FaresaDorice MulotU
6
7

3. Reststoffen Centrale Alkmaar - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
14Colt TurgotFrans v.d. Blonk1.19,4
25Flavius BokoTom Kooyman1.18,7
31Gipsy OccagnesBas Crebas1.21,5
43Hermione des ApresDennis Minnema1.23,4
52Annabella LCHJohn Dekker1.24,4

4. Vis Groep Technische Services - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
11I Am Charly Renka-Rick Ebbinge1.18,8
23Lois Lane-Jaap van Rijn
39I Dream With YouTom Kooyman
48Houpette Dieschoot TFDennis Minnema
56LissyWouter de Reus-
65Leen SchermerCaroline Aalbers
74Ivresse BlanchePascal HornoyA
82LenteRosalie JanssenA
97LorenzoRuud PoolsU

5. OBM Makelaars in Assurantiën - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
15Ivar CharismaWim v.d. Mespel1.19,4
22Kommaar WellJohan v.d. Wal
37Jewel StarlakeRob de Vlieger
43JortJacques Straver
58Happy CharismaJohn Dekker
64Kees BiancoJolanda Ruiter-Baas
79Kimberly FortunaRick EbbingeA
81JulietteMats WesterA
96Hypnotic SmartTom KooymanA

6. Gerrits Recycling Match (Interland UNAT/NAC)

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
15Irish Steel-Wim Hendriks1.17,4
24EliasJean Philippe Bazire
33Djoko’s WayAmélie Renault
47Emeraude JijiStéphanie Dersoir
58Durk M BokoHuug van Dijk
62GoutrichWillem ten Brink
76Denka du FrauSylvie Ringler
81Baco BoyChristophe BougonU

7. C.A. de Groot Groep - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
11Joep SwagermanSytske de Vries1.19,6
26Kolk PRob de Vlieger
39Indy RManon Pools
42Gaya VipMats Wester
53Feria de ReveTom Kooyman
68JumillaRuud Pools
75Jacajoro JCRick Wester
810Jet BiancoCaroline AalbersA
94Libera DWRick WesterA
107Kiss of FireJohn DekkerA
1111Kingston RenkaGerry WendrickxU

8. Stal Payday 4,5 Kilometer van Alkmaar

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
14Echo OldesonJaap van Rijn1.18,9
210Blues des LandiersRobin Bakker
36Fortuna d’HuonGuillaume Cardine
41Gabor RaisCaroline Aalbers
52Hollywood StarDion Tesselaar
69Visage Pale-Ruud Pools
78Felicio du JoamxTom Kooyman
85Droit au CoeurRick Ebbinge
97Erron CasteletsPascal HornoyU
10

9. Van Alckmaer de Victorie - prijs

 startnummer: paard:pikeur:tijd:
14Lars CharismaDion Tesselaar1.20,1
22KarinSytske de Vries
31King FanaticMats Wester
49Irvine AMRick Ebbinge
58Ids MassKrista Timmer
610Lest Best WellJohn Dekker
75JavelinRuud Pools
86KaeniaRosalie JanssenA
93LovelylunaleviTom KooymanA
1012Karina CharismaMark de JongA
11
12